Home ProductsCWDM Mux Demux Module

SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

Great business experience, they are responsible and providing me high quality sleeves.

—— Manoj Patel

Our customer likes your customer and service. We'll going to have more cooperation with you.

—— Tommy

I kept coming back to Guantai, because they had the best quality and service

—— Jose

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

China SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty supplier
SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty supplier SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty supplier SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty supplier SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty supplier

Large Image :  SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Guantai
Certification: RoHS
Model Number: plc splitter 1x8

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 7-10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: Cwdm Mux Demux Application: CWDM System
Fiber Type: SMF-28E Dimension: 100x80x10mm
Pigtails: 0.9mm 1.0m Storage Temperature: -40-85C
Wavelength: 1260-1620nm Waranty: 2 Years
Certification: RoHS

 

Sfp Filter Wavelength Splitter 4ch Cwdm Mux Demux Module

 

Description

HTD Fibercom's CWDM/CCWDM Series products contain:1x2 and 2x4 CWDM Devices, CWDM MUX/DEMUX , CWDM OADM, Compact CWDM. It can support up to 18 CWDM wavelengths between ITU-T G.694.2 or ITU-T G.652 . DWDM Series products contain: 100 GHz spacing 2 to 72ch. 100GHz AWG(Flattop) 40 and 48ch, 200 GHz spacing 2 to 32 ch;

They are available in standard 19" or 23" 1RU rack mount, 1RU or 2RU LGX module and Field module ABS box. HTD provide option of upgrade port, monitor ports, Bi-directional com port TX/ RX, 1310nm and 1550nm wideband port for existing 1310nm and 1550nm equipment.

 

Related Product:

 

1U 19'' Chassis 4 LGX in 1 Box

SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years WarrantySFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

1U 19'' Chassis 2 LGX in 1 Box

SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

3U chassis for 14 slot LGX

SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

 

 

1U LGX Box 
SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging

 
SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty
 

 

 

 

 

1.What is your MOQ?
Answer: Normally is 1pcs/item,could be coordinated if you have detail requirements.
2.How about your delivery date?
Answer: Delivery date is about 3-5days, it depends on the order quantity.
3.Can you supply sample for customers?
Answer: of course, however the delivery cost will be charged on customer's account
4.How about your price?
Answer: We are supplying products with very competitive price based on good performance.
5.Do you offer OEM Service ?
Answer: We accept OEM, ODM. The cable size and material are customized. Our own logo and own design are welcome. We will produce according to your requirment and description;

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8617727987785

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)