Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux Module

Customer Reviews
Great business experience, they are responsible and providing me high quality sleeves.

—— Manoj Patel

Our customer likes your customer and service. We'll going to have more cooperation with you.

—— Tommy

I kept coming back to Guantai, because they had the best quality and service

—— Jose

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux Module

(9)
China High Power Multi Ports CWDM Mux Demux Module Optical 2U LGX LC / UPC Module 8 Channel factory

High Power Multi Ports CWDM Mux Demux Module Optical 2U LGX LC / UPC Module 8 Channel

High Power Multi Ports Optical 2U LGX LC/UPC Module 8 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Description 1.Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China Single Fiber Module 8 Channel 1X8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer With Monitor Port factory

Single Fiber Module 8 Channel 1X8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer With Monitor Port

Single Fiber Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX multiplexer with Monitor Port Description Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) modules combine or split up to 18 wavelengths into a single fiber. CWDM ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China 8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module 1450 - 1610nm Dual Fiber LGX Module Multiplexer factory

8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module 1450 - 1610nm Dual Fiber LGX Module Multiplexer

8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX 1450-1610nm Dual Fiber LGX module Multiplexer/demultiplexer Description 1.Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management device that are ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China SC FC LC APC UPC PC Black Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux / Demux Module factory

SC FC LC APC UPC PC Black Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux / Demux Module

SC FC LC APC UPC PC Wholesale Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength From ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China 8+1CH CWDM Mux Demux Module APC / UPC Polish Type With EXP LGX Box factory

8+1CH CWDM Mux Demux Module APC / UPC Polish Type With EXP LGX Box

SC/LC/APC/UPC 8+1CH mux demux CWDM module with EXP LGX box Description 1.Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China High Power Multi Ports Optical 2U LGX LC / UPC Module 8 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX factory

High Power Multi Ports Optical 2U LGX LC / UPC Module 8 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX

High Power Multi Ports Optical 2U LGX LC/UPC Module 8 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Description 8CH CWDM Mux & Demux Module, 1471~1611nm 2U LGX LC/UPC 8CH Mux + Demux CWDM Module Optical Specification Parameters ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty factory

SFP Filter Wavelength Splitter CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH 2 Years Warranty

Sfp Filter Wavelength Splitter 4ch Cwdm Mux Demux Module Description HTD Fibercom's CWDM/CCWDM Series products contain:1x2 and 2x4 CWDM Devices, CWDM MUX/DEMUX , CWDM OADM, Compact CWDM. It can support up to 18 ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China 8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX 1450 - 1610nm Dual Fiber LGX Module CCC Compliant factory

8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX 1450 - 1610nm Dual Fiber LGX Module CCC Compliant

8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX 1450-1610nm Dual Fiber LGX Module Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Description 1.Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management device that are ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
China 4 8 16 18 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1U Rack Mount Splitter Device factory

4 8 16 18 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1U Rack Mount Splitter Device

4 8 16 18 Channel WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module 1U Rack Mount Splitter Device DWDM DEMUX Module can solve the shortage of fiber resources and transparent transmission of business, and reduce the cost of ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:55:02
Page 1 of 1